Datum: | 29.09.2019 |
Ort: | 84561 Mehring |
Veranstalter: | SV Mehring |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 21 | SCHMIDT, Xenia | Naturfreunde Töging | 7:32,36 | 2 | 11,1 | |
2. | 20 | SATTLER, Leni | Naturfreunde Töging | 8:13,50 | 2 | 41,14 | 10,2 |
3. | 19 | ERLER, Marietta | Hochburg Ach | 8:43,03 | 2 | 1:10,67 | 9,6 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18 | SCHäRTL, Paul | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:29,89 | 2 | 11,2 | |
2. | 14 | BORM, Lukas | Naturfreunde Töging | 7:30,48 | 2 | 00,59 | 11,2 |
3. | 25 | BONENGEL, Tim | Naturfreunde Töging | 7:35,87 | 2 | 05,98 | 11,1 |
4. | 15 | FöRG, Laurenz | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:58,77 | 2 | 28,88 | 10,5 |
5. | 28 | RAMPF, Alexander | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:59,02 | 2 | 29,13 | 10,5 |
6. | 29 | RAMPF, Korbinian | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 8:16,91 | 2 | 47,02 | 10,1 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26 | BONENGEL, Lucy | Naturfreunde Töging | 7:17,67 | 2 | 11,5 | |
2. | 13 | SITZBERGER, Julia | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:39,27 | 2 | 21,60 | 11,0 |
3. | 12 | LOHNER, Lena | Naturfreunde Töging | 7:46,28 | 2 | 28,61 | 10,8 |
4. | 22 | GRUBER, Eva | RSV Garching | 7:48,57 | 2 | 30,90 | 10,8 |
5. | 11 | HARTEL, Stella | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:52,43 | 2 | 34,76 | 10,7 |
6. | 10 | HARTEL, Clara | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 7:56,67 | 2 | 39,00 | 10,6 |
7. | 9 | GEISBERGER, Isabell | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 8:27,69 | 2 | 1:10,02 | 9,9 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | KARL, Maxi | Naturfreunde Töging | 6:39,60 | 2 | 12,6 | |
2. | 1 | FLEISCHER, Finn | RV Pfeil Neuötting | 6:41,56 | 2 | 01,96 | 12,6 |
3. | 6 | ORTHUBER, Lukas | RSV Garching | 7:10,38 | 2 | 30,78 | 11,7 |
4. | 31 | WEISS, Yuri | RSV MT Traunstein | 7:11,00 | 2 | 31,40 | 11,7 |
5. | 30 | CANARGIN, Julian | Burghausen | 7:20,91 | 2 | 41,31 | 11,4 |
6. | 27 | RAMPF, Maximilian | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 8:04,44 | 2 | 1:24,84 | 10,4 |
7. | 2 | HEINDL, Fabian | Aventinus | 8:08,16 | 2 | 1:28,56 | 10,3 |
8. | 7 | PAUL, Boyer | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 8:14,56 | 2 | 1:34,96 | 10,2 |
9. | 8 | TAUBITZ, Christoph | Naturfreunde Töging | 8:37,26 | 2 | 1:57,66 | 9,7 |
10. | 3 | HEß, Quirin | Am Emetsberger Hof 4 | 8:45,12 | 2 | 2:05,52 | 9,6 |
11. | 5 | MARKETZ, Noah | Kirchdorf am Inn | 9:05,73 | 2 | 2:26,13 | 9,2 |
12. | 23 | LEITNER, Mika | Aventinus Gymnasium | 10:03,60 | 2 | 3:24,00 | 8,3 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 51 | ERBER, Annika | LG Mettenheim | 13:00,68 | 2 | 12,9 | |
2. | 53 | ORTNER, Sylvie | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 15:54,15 | 2 | 2:53,47 | 10,6 |
3. | 52 | LEIDMANN, Isabel | SV Mehring | 16:42,78 | 2 | 3:42,10 | 10,1 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 56 | GRAUPNER, Hans | RV Pfeil Neuötting | 12:22,63 | 2 | 13,6 | |
2. | 65 | LACKNER, Samuel | Naturfreunde Töging | 12:28,12 | 2 | 05,49 | 13,5 |
3. | 74 | FRIEDL, Tobias | Bike Team Borbet | 13:16,12 | 2 | 53,49 | 12,7 |
4. | 70 | FAUST, Roman | AVG | 13:18,00 | 2 | 55,37 | 12,6 |
5. | 54 | BORM, Florian | Naturfreunde Töging | 13:18,84 | 2 | 56,21 | 12,6 |
6. | 64 | LINDNER, Hannes | SV Mehring | 14:02,09 | 2 | 1:39,46 | 12,0 |
7. | 67 | HARTL, Magnus | AVG | 14:11,02 | 2 | 1:48,39 | 11,8 |
8. | 68 | STARNECKER, David | AVG | 14:24,94 | 2 | 2:02,31 | 11,7 |
9. | 80 | MüLLER, Jona | Burghausen | 14:34,06 | 2 | 2:11,43 | 11,5 |
10. | 63 | KRESS, Felix | Burghausen | 14:40,00 | 2 | 2:17,37 | 11,5 |
11. | 81 | KNöRR, Elia | Burghausen | 14:52,54 | 2 | 2:29,91 | 11,3 |
12. | 72 | SCHUETT, Vinzent | Burghausen | 16:33,41 | 2 | 4:10,78 | 10,1 |
13. | 55 | FORSTPOINTNER, Lukas | SV Mehring | 16:54,36 | 2 | 4:31,73 | 9,9 |
14. | 62 | BäRLEHNER, Severin | Burghausen | 17:32,72 | 2 | 5:10,09 | 9,6 |
15. | 79 | WOIDY, Simon | Burghausen | 17:41,97 | 2 | 5:19,34 | 9,5 |
16. | 78 | CANARGIO, Christiano | SV Gendorf | 17:54,67 | 2 | 5:32,04 | 9,4 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 66 | WEIß, Maria | RV Pfeil Neuötting | 13:44,79 | 2 | 12,2 | |
2. | 76 | MAIER, Emily | Burghausen | 14:46,79 | 2 | 1:02,00 | 11,4 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 69 | NIEDERMEIER, Marius | AVG | 12:05,55 | 2 | 13,9 | |
2. | 59 | MERGET, Noah | Mehring | 12:07,49 | 2 | 01,94 | 13,9 |
3. | 58 | BERGMANN, Maximilian | Haiming | 12:28,99 | 2 | 23,44 | 13,5 |
4. | 60 | MüHLTHALER, Jeremie | TuS Alztal Garching e.V. | 12:45,84 | 2 | 40,29 | 13,2 |
5. | 61 | MüHLTHALER, Joel | TuS Alztal Garching e.V. | 13:33,00 | 2 | 1:27,45 | 12,4 |
6. | 71 | BENDER, Florian | Burghausen | 14:10,58 | 2 | 2:05,03 | 11,9 |
7. | 73 | BEUTLHAUSER, Martin | Burghausen | 14:22,18 | 2 | 2:16,63 | 11,7 |
8. | 77 | PERSOLDT, Christian | Burghausen | 16:53,05 | 2 | 4:47,50 | 10,0 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 128 | ERBER, Xenia | Burghausen | 37:19,56 | 4 | 0,0 | |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 136 | EDER, Fabian | Naturfreunde Töging | 36:17,52 | 5 | 23,1 | |
2. | 103 | ERBER, Marco | LG Mettenheim | 40:01,17 | 5 | 3:43,65 | 21,0 |
DNF | 104 | REICHENEDER, Marcel | RSF Gangkofen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 75 | WILLI, Johannes | Burghausen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 131 | BARDET, Marius | SV Wacker Burghausen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 101 | BAUER, Marius | Aventinus Gymnasium Burghausen | - 2 Rd | 3 | ||
DNF | 137 | RECH, Ben | Equipe Velo Oberland | - 3 Rd | 2 | ||
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | ERBER, Viktoria | Burghausen | 35:40,33 | 4 | 0,0 | |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 109 | WIMMER, Philipp | Burghausen | 42:24,10 | 4 | 0,0 | |
2 | 108 | SCHIEDERER, Julian | Burghausen | 42:39,94 | 4 | 15,84 | 0,0 |
3 | 107 | SANTOS, Michael | Aventinus Gymnasium | 45:45,09 | 4 | 3:20,99 | 0,0 |
4 | 105 | BUCHWALD, Moritz | Tittmoning | 47:10,45 | 4 | 4:46,35 | 0,0 |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | ORTNER, Tanja | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 38:54,26 | 3 | 0,0 | |
2 | 111 | SATTLER, Jenny | Naturfreunde Töging | - 2 Rd | 1 | ||
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Verein oder Wohnort: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rückst: | km/h: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 141 | HAMM, Florian | RSV Garching | 35:19,85 | 5 | 23,8 | |
2. | 145 | ALBERTI, Matthias | Bad Tölz | 35:34,16 | 5 | 14,31 | 23,6 |
3. | 115 | ERLER, Tobias | Aventinus Gymnasium | 35:53,27 | 5 | 33,42 | 23,4 |
4. | 121 | LEISLING, Christoph | DAV Pfarrkirchen | 37:51,88 | 5 | 2:32,03 | 22,2 |
5. | 124 | ORTNER, Helmut | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | 38:15,25 | 5 | 2:55,40 | 22,0 |
6. | 139 | HOLLRIEDER, Robert | Burghausen | 38:24,75 | 5 | 3:04,90 | 21,9 |
7. | 117 | FRISCHMANN, Tobias | LG Mettenheim | 41:16,03 | 5 | 5:56,18 | 20,4 |
8. | 146 | BIEN, Adam | Burghausen | 42:18,43 | 5 | 6:58,58 | 19,9 |
9. | 143 | LEISLING, Mario | Burghausen | 42:34,63 | 5 | 7:14,78 | 19,7 |
10. | 142 | KIRSCHBAUER, Markus | RSV Garching | 42:48,13 | 5 | 7:28,28 | 19,6 |
11. | 123 | MüLLER, Alois | SV Mehring | 42:58,17 | 5 | 7:38,32 | 19,5 |
12. | 130 | ERBER, Rupert | Burghausen | 43:06,33 | 5 | 7:46,48 | 19,5 |
13. | 144 | LEIDINGER, Tobias | Burghausen | 43:10,64 | 5 | 7:50,79 | 19,5 |
14. | 140 | FRAUSCHER, Josef | Bike Team Borbet | 44:02,61 | 5 | 8:42,76 | 19,1 |
15. | 113 | BERGMANN, Matthias | Emmerting | 44:48,98 | 5 | 9:29,13 | 18,7 |
DNF | 133 | FRIEDL, Alexander | Bike Team Borbet | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 127 | TORRE, Petar | Soli Dachau | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 114 | ERBER, Robert | LG Mettenheim | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 134 | DEUBIG, Oliver | SV Wacker Burghausen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 118 | GEISBERGER, Thomas | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 132 | PAVIC, Stefan | SV Wacker Burghausen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 119 | GRAUPNER, Silvio | RV Pfeil Neuötting | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 125 | SCHäRTL, Andreas | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 116 | FLEISCHER, Christoph | RV Pfeil Neuötting | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 138 | SCHüTT, Thomas | Burghausen | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 122 | MüHLTHALER, Florian | TuS Alztal Garching e.V. | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 135 | RAUWOLF, Alexander | Hochburg | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 126 | SITZBERGER, Stephan | Naturfreunde Hochburg-Ach | - 1 Rd | 4 | ||
DNF | 120 | HEVELE, Lorant | LG Mettenheim | - 2 Rd | 3 | ||
Commissaires communiqué: |
---|
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | SCHMIDT, Xenia | 7:32,36 | 2 | 59,37 (1.) | 6:32,99 (1.) |
2 | 20 | SATTLER, Leni | 8:13,50 | 2 | 1:08,09 (3.) | 7:05,41 (2.) |
3 | 19 | ERLER, Marietta | 8:43,03 | 2 | 1:07,16 (2.) | 7:35,87 (3.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | SCHäRTL, Paul | 7:29,89 | 2 | 1:12,36 (2.) | 6:17,53 (3.) |
2 | 14 | BORM, Lukas | 7:30,48 | 2 | 1:09,58 (1.) | 6:20,90 (4.) |
3 | 25 | BONENGEL, Tim | 7:35,87 | 2 | 1:13,80 (3.) | 6:22,07 (5.) |
4 | 15 | FöRG, Laurenz | 7:58,77 | 2 | 1:13,99 (4.) | 6:44,78 (6.) |
5 | 28 | RAMPF, Alexander | 7:59,02 | 2 | 2:59,01 (5.) | 4:59,01 (1.) |
6 | 29 | RAMPF, Korbinian | 8:16,91 | 2 | 3:08,46 (6.) | 5:08,45 (2.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | BONENGEL, Lucy | 7:17,67 | 2 | 1:07,90 (1.) | 6:09,77 (1.) |
2 | 13 | SITZBERGER, Julia | 7:39,27 | 2 | 1:09,88 (3.) | 6:29,39 (2.) |
3 | 12 | LOHNER, Lena | 7:46,28 | 2 | 1:09,60 (2.) | 6:36,68 (5.) |
4 | 22 | GRUBER, Eva | 7:48,57 | 2 | 1:13,88 (4.) | 6:34,69 (3.) |
5 | 11 | HARTEL, Stella | 7:52,43 | 2 | 1:16,18 (6.) | 6:36,25 (4.) |
6 | 10 | HARTEL, Clara | 7:56,67 | 2 | 1:17,22 (7.) | 6:39,45 (6.) |
7 | 9 | GEISBERGER, Isabell | 8:27,69 | 2 | 1:15,42 (5.) | 7:12,27 (7.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | KARL, Maxi | 6:39,60 | 2 | 1:05,66 (2.) | 5:33,94 (1.) |
2 | 1 | FLEISCHER, Finn | 6:41,56 | 2 | 1:06,54 (3.) | 5:35,02 (2.) |
3 | 6 | ORTHUBER, Lukas | 7:10,38 | 2 | 1:10,42 (4.) | 5:59,96 (4.) |
4 | 31 | WEISS, Yuri | 7:11,00 | 2 | 1:21,12 (10.) | 5:49,88 (3.) |
5 | 30 | CANARGIN, Julian | 7:20,91 | 2 | 1:13,46 (5.) | 6:07,45 (5.) |
6 | 27 | RAMPF, Maximilian | 8:04,44 | 2 | 1:15,97 (6.) | 6:48,47 (7.) |
7 | 2 | HEINDL, Fabian | 8:08,16 | 2 | 1:19,74 (9.) | 6:48,42 (6.) |
8 | 7 | PAUL, Boyer | 8:14,56 | 2 | 1:16,65 (7.) | 6:57,91 (8.) |
9 | 8 | TAUBITZ, Christoph | 8:37,26 | 2 | 1:26,40 (12.) | 7:10,86 (9.) |
10 | 3 | HEß, Quirin | 8:45,12 | 2 | 1:18,16 (8.) | 7:26,96 (10.) |
11 | 5 | MARKETZ, Noah | 9:05,73 | 2 | 1:22,74 (11.) | 7:42,99 (11.) |
12 | 23 | LEITNER, Mika | 10:03,60 | 2 | 26,50 (1.) | 9:37,10 (12.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | ERBER, Annika | 13:00,68 | 2 | 6:27,23 (1.) | 6:33,45 (1.) |
2 | 53 | ORTNER, Sylvie | 15:54,15 | 2 | 8:02,80 (3.) | 7:51,35 (2.) |
3 | 52 | LEIDMANN, Isabel | 16:42,78 | 2 | 7:42,14 (2.) | 9:00,64 (3.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | GRAUPNER, Hans | 12:22,63 | 2 | 6:14,94 (2.) | 6:07,69 (3.) |
2 | 65 | LACKNER, Samuel | 12:28,12 | 2 | 6:23,88 (3.) | 6:04,24 (2.) |
3 | 74 | FRIEDL, Tobias | 13:16,12 | 2 | 6:31,81 (4.) | 6:44,31 (6.) |
4 | 70 | FAUST, Roman | 13:18,00 | 2 | 6:35,58 (5.) | 6:42,42 (5.) |
5 | 54 | BORM, Florian | 13:18,84 | 2 | 6:40,89 (6.) | 6:37,95 (4.) |
6 | 64 | LINDNER, Hannes | 14:02,09 | 2 | 6:57,39 (7.) | 7:04,70 (8.) |
7 | 67 | HARTL, Magnus | 14:11,02 | 2 | 7:20,94 (11.) | 6:50,08 (7.) |
8 | 68 | STARNECKER, David | 14:24,94 | 2 | 7:17,42 (8.) | 7:07,52 (9.) |
9 | 80 | MüLLER, Jona | 14:34,06 | 2 | 7:20,06 (9.) | 7:14,00 (11.) |
10 | 63 | KRESS, Felix | 14:40,00 | 2 | 7:20,06 (9.) | 7:13,94 (10.) |
11 | 81 | KNöRR, Elia | 14:52,54 | 2 | 7:22,88 (13.) | 7:29,66 (12.) |
12 | 72 | SCHUETT, Vinzent | 16:33,41 | 2 | 7:22,08 (12.) | 9:11,33 (17.) |
13 | 55 | FORSTPOINTNER, Lukas | 16:54,36 | 2 | 8:18,47 (14.) | 8:35,89 (13.) |
14 | 62 | BäRLEHNER, Severin | 17:32,72 | 2 | 8:25,64 (15.) | 9:07,08 (15.) |
15 | 79 | WOIDY, Simon | 17:41,97 | 2 | 8:42,99 (16.) | 8:58,98 (14.) |
16 | 78 | CANARGIO, Christiano | 17:54,67 | 2 | 8:43,92 (17.) | 9:10,75 (16.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | WEIß, Maria | 13:44,79 | 2 | 6:42,42 (1.) | 7:02,37 (1.) |
2 | 76 | MAIER, Emily | 14:46,79 | 2 | 7:12,78 (2.) | 7:34,01 (2.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | NIEDERMEIER, Marius | 12:05,55 | 2 | 6:06,41 (1.) | 5:59,14 (1.) |
2 | 59 | MERGET, Noah | 12:07,49 | 2 | 6:22,23 (2.) | 5:45,26 (1.) |
3 | 58 | BERGMANN, Maximilian | 12:28,99 | 2 | 6:15,51 (1.) | 6:13,48 (2.) |
4 | 60 | MüHLTHALER, Jeremie | 12:45,84 | 2 | 6:32,21 (3.) | 6:13,63 (3.) |
5 | 61 | MüHLTHALER, Joel | 13:33,00 | 2 | 6:52,68 (4.) | 6:40,32 (4.) |
6 | 71 | BENDER, Florian | 14:10,58 | 2 | 7:14,26 (5.) | 6:56,32 (5.) |
7 | 73 | BEUTLHAUSER, Martin | 14:22,18 | 2 | 7:21,32 (6.) | 7:00,86 (6.) |
8 | 77 | PERSOLDT, Christian | 16:53,05 | 2 | 8:11,92 (7.) | 8:41,13 (7.) |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 128 | ERBER, Xenia | 37:19,56 | 4 | 8:56,17 (1.) | 9:16,06 (1.) | 9:43,54 (1.) | 9:23,79 (1.) | |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136 | EDER, Fabian | 36:17,52 | 5 | 7:08,05 (1.) | 7:15,66 (1.) | 7:20,59 (1.) | 7:19,67 (1.) | 7:13,55 (1.) |
2 | 103 | ERBER, Marco | 40:01,17 | 5 | 7:35,09 (2.) | 7:43,71 (3.) | 7:58,89 (2.) | 8:17,49 (2.) | 8:25,99 (2.) |
DNF | 104 | REICHENEDER, Marcel | 36:04,81 | 4 | 8:39,71 (5.) | 8:59,93 (4.) | 9:11,06 (3.) | 9:14,11 (3.) | |
DNF | 75 | WILLI, Johannes | 37:20,10 | 4 | 8:37,12 (4.) | 9:13,86 (5.) | 9:37,39 (4.) | 9:51,73 (4.) | |
DNF | 131 | BARDET, Marius | 39:54,06 | 4 | 9:21,16 (6.) | 10:02,16 (6.) | 9:54,83 (5.) | 10:35,91 (5.) | |
DNF | 101 | BAUER, Marius | 37:56,64 | 3 | 11:59,88 (7.) | 13:21,27 (7.) | 12:35,49 (6.) | ||
DNF | 137 | RECH, Ben | 15:18,22 | 2 | 7:36,90 (3.) | 7:41,32 (2.) | |||
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 129 | ERBER, Viktoria | 35:40,33 | 4 | 8:27,08 (1.) | 8:57,20 (1.) | 9:02,92 (1.) | 9:13,13 (1.) | |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 109 | WIMMER, Philipp | 42:24,10 | 4 | 10:34,63 (3.) | 10:20,72 (1.) | 10:45,27 (1.) | 10:43,48 (1.) | |
DNF | 108 | SCHIEDERER, Julian | 42:39,94 | 4 | 10:17,11 (1.) | 10:38,84 (2.) | 10:45,61 (2.) | 10:58,38 (2.) | |
DNF | 107 | SANTOS, Michael | 45:45,09 | 4 | 10:42,96 (4.) | 11:26,94 (3.) | 11:52,89 (3.) | 11:42,30 (3.) | |
DNF | 105 | BUCHWALD, Moritz | 47:10,45 | 4 | 10:33,71 (2.) | 11:37,55 (4.) | 12:02,26 (4.) | 12:56,93 (4.) | |
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 110 | ORTNER, Tanja | 38:54,26 | 3 | 12:00,29 (1.) | 13:05,04 (1.) | 13:48,93 (1.) | ||
DNF | 111 | SATTLER, Jenny | 13:03,35 | 1 | 13:03,35 (2.) | ||||
Rang: | Nr.: | Name, Vorname: | Zeit: | Rd: | Rd 1: | Rd 2: | Rd 3: | Rd 4: | Rd 5: |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | HAMM, Florian | 35:19,85 | 5 | 7:07,40 (3.) | 6:57,72 (2.) | 7:18,24 (4.) | 7:03,27 (2.) | 6:53,22 (1.) |
2 | 145 | ALBERTI, Matthias | 35:34,16 | 5 | 7:06,10 (1.) | 6:59,69 (3.) | 7:17,13 (2.) | 7:02,92 (1.) | 7:08,32 (2.) |
3 | 115 | ERLER, Tobias | 35:53,27 | 5 | 7:06,86 (2.) | 6:59,79 (4.) | 7:17,29 (3.) | 7:09,29 (3.) | 7:20,04 (3.) |
4 | 121 | LEISLING, Christoph | 37:51,88 | 5 | 7:19,00 (4.) | 7:28,09 (5.) | 7:44,36 (7.) | 7:39,97 (4.) | 7:40,46 (4.) |
5 | 124 | ORTNER, Helmut | 38:15,25 | 5 | 7:19,65 (5.) | 7:35,84 (6.) | 7:40,95 (6.) | 7:48,51 (6.) | 7:50,30 (6.) |
6 | 139 | HOLLRIEDER, Robert | 38:24,75 | 5 | 7:40,95 (7.) | 7:38,92 (7.) | 7:40,30 (5.) | 7:42,54 (5.) | 7:42,04 (5.) |
7 | 117 | FRISCHMANN, Tobias | 41:16,03 | 5 | 7:37,78 (6.) | 7:48,25 (8.) | 8:25,76 (8.) | 8:44,21 (9.) | 8:40,03 (12.) |
8 | 146 | BIEN, Adam | 42:18,43 | 5 | 8:10,44 (8.) | 8:31,00 (12.) | 8:35,51 (11.) | 8:34,48 (7.) | 8:27,00 (9.) |
9 | 143 | LEISLING, Mario | 42:34,63 | 5 | 8:32,28 (13.) | 8:15,47 (9.) | 8:28,20 (9.) | 8:40,89 (8.) | 8:37,79 (10.) |
10 | 142 | KIRSCHBAUER, Markus | 42:48,13 | 5 | 8:20,46 (11.) | 8:37,12 (13.) | 8:52,19 (15.) | 8:50,51 (11.) | 8:07,85 (7.) |
11 | 123 | MüLLER, Alois | 42:58,17 | 5 | 8:40,29 (16.) | 8:27,76 (11.) | 8:43,09 (13.) | 8:45,87 (10.) | 8:21,16 (8.) |
12 | 130 | ERBER, Rupert | 43:06,33 | 5 | 8:33,28 (14.) | 8:19,53 (10.) | 8:42,89 (12.) | 8:52,25 (13.) | 8:38,38 (11.) |
13 | 144 | LEIDINGER, Tobias | 43:10,64 | 5 | 8:19,52 (10.) | 8:45,36 (16.) | 8:31,24 (10.) | 8:53,32 (14.) | 8:41,20 (13.) |
14 | 140 | FRAUSCHER, Josef | 44:02,61 | 5 | 8:41,51 (17.) | 8:41,32 (15.) | 8:47,28 (14.) | 8:52,12 (12.) | 9:00,38 (14.) |
15 | 113 | BERGMANN, Matthias | 44:48,98 | 5 | 8:21,60 (12.) | 8:37,81 (14.) | 9:01,99 (16.) | 9:16,70 (16.) | 9:30,88 (15.) |
DNF | 133 | FRIEDL, Alexander | 36:12,70 | 4 | 8:54,45 (19.) | 8:58,49 (19.) | 9:06,18 (18.) | 9:13,58 (15.) | |
DNF | 127 | TORRE, Petar | 36:15,11 | 4 | 8:36,38 (15.) | 8:50,00 (17.) | 9:23,31 (20.) | 9:25,42 (18.) | |
DNF | 114 | ERBER, Robert | 36:20,00 | 4 | 29:04,00 (29.) | (1.) | (1.) | 21:48,00 (28.) | |
DNF | 134 | DEUBIG, Oliver | 36:24,85 | 4 | 8:43,17 (18.) | 9:10,64 (20.) | 9:04,91 (17.) | 9:26,13 (19.) | |
DNF | 118 | GEISBERGER, Thomas | 36:25,09 | 4 | 9:00,50 (20.) | 8:55,52 (18.) | 9:07,14 (19.) | 9:21,93 (17.) | |
DNF | 132 | PAVIC, Stefan | 37:56,15 | 4 | 9:22,33 (21.) | 9:26,93 (21.) | 9:33,74 (21.) | 9:33,15 (20.) | |
DNF | 119 | GRAUPNER, Silvio | 38:13,10 | 4 | 8:18,88 (9.) | 9:31,83 (22.) | 10:15,89 (23.) | 10:06,50 (22.) | |
DNF | 125 | SCHäRTL, Andreas | 39:20,88 | 4 | 10:05,26 (23.) | 9:41,44 (23.) | 9:39,12 (22.) | 9:55,06 (21.) | |
DNF | 116 | FLEISCHER, Christoph | 40:56,86 | 4 | 9:25,36 (22.) | 10:25,82 (25.) | 10:25,93 (24.) | 10:39,75 (23.) | |
DNF | 138 | SCHüTT, Thomas | 42:21,49 | 4 | 10:06,14 (24.) | 10:01,68 (24.) | 10:29,13 (25.) | 11:44,54 (25.) | |
DNF | 122 | MüHLTHALER, Florian | 45:05,16 | 4 | 10:43,23 (26.) | 11:07,32 (26.) | 11:25,54 (26.) | 11:49,07 (26.) | |
DNF | 135 | RAUWOLF, Alexander | 45:43,38 | 4 | 10:55,65 (28.) | 11:24,90 (27.) | 11:59,10 (27.) | 11:23,73 (24.) | |
DNF | 126 | SITZBERGER, Stephan | 47:17,66 | 4 | 10:29,41 (25.) | 12:14,00 (29.) | 12:18,91 (28.) | 12:15,34 (27.) | |
DNF | 120 | HEVELE, Lorant | 35:38,65 | 3 | 10:55,05 (27.) | 12:12,01 (28.) | 12:31,59 (29.) | ||
Klasse: | gemeldet: | DNS: | DNF: | im Ziel: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hobbyklasse: Schülerinnen U9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Hobbyklasse: Schüler U9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Hobbyklasse: Schülerinnen U11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Hobbyklasse: Schüler U11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
Hobbyklasse: Schülerinnen U13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Hobbyklasse: Schüler U13 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Hobbyklasse: Schülerinnen U15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hobbyklasse: Schüler U15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Hobbyklasse: Jugend weiblich U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hobbyklasse: Jugend männlich U17 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Hobbyklasse: Juniorinnen U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Hobbyklasse: Junioren U19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Hobbyklasse: Frauen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Hobbyklasse: Männer | 29 | 0 | 14 | 15 |
Gesamt: | 108 | 0 | 34 | 74 |